Loft Confortavel E Elegante Com Quarto Fechado
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Fitness/Gym Fitness centre |
| Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Staying at the 1-bedroom Loft Confortavel E Elegante Com Quarto Fechado Campo Grande villa, guests can visit Campo Grande Eldorado Shopping Mall, which is just 0.8 km away. The Campo Grande holiday home is suitable for up to 4 guests and features a car park.
Campo Grande airport can be reached within 15 minutes drive, and natural attractions like the Prosa State Park are approximately a 10-minute ride away. Loft Confortavel E Elegante Com Quarto Fechado villa is located 2.4 km from such cultural sights as the superb Museum of Cultures Don Bosco. Positioned nearly a 15-minute drive from Igreja Sao Francisco Catholic Church, the accommodation is popular among both worshippers and tourists.
Offering a sitting area, the Campo Grande property comes with modern amenities like a multi-channel TV to enhance your stay. In-room comforts also include air conditioning as well as a writing table for an enjoyable stay. Loft Confortavel E Elegante Com Quarto Fechado villa includes a bathroom with a washing machine.
A fridge, an oven, and kitchenware are available at an equipped kitchen. Poia Espetinho Gourmet is a restaurant serving South American dishes in close proximity to the property. The Campo Grande accommodation offers a year-round outdoor swimming pool on the territory, as well as opportunity to participate in fitness classes.
- Local attractions
- Paroquia Santo Antonio3.1 km
- Sao Jose Church2.3 km
- Comendador Oshiro Takemori Square3.3 km
- Campo Grande Central Fair3.1 km
- Futura Celular2.7 km
- Praca Ary Coelho2.8 km
- Estacao Ferroviaria3.1 km
- Television Museum2.4 km
- Aracy Balabanian Theater3.1 km
- Lidia Bais Morada dos Bais Museum3.2 km
- Airports
- Campo Grande10 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Pets allowed
- Lift
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Garden area
- Fitness centre
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Washing machine
- Free toiletries
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How far is Campo Grande from Loft Confortavel E Elegante Com Quarto Fechado villa?
Loft Confortavel E Elegante Com Quarto Fechado villa is located within 15-minute drive from Campo Grande airport. - ❓
Does Loft Confortavel E Elegante Com Quarto Fechado villa provide internet connection?
Yes, Loft Confortavel E Elegante Com Quarto Fechado villa offers Wi-Fi. - ❓
What is the price of a night's stay at Loft Confortavel E Elegante Com Quarto Fechado villa?
The minimal price for a stay at Loft Confortavel E Elegante Com Quarto Fechado villa is $64. - ❓
When are the earliest and latest check-in and check-out times at Loft Confortavel E Elegante Com Quarto Fechado villa?
Guests of Loft Confortavel E Elegante Com Quarto Fechado villa are expected to check in around 15:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at the holiday home?
Visitors of the holiday home can enjoy a meal in the nearby restaurant Poia Espetinho Gourmet (about a 5-minute ride away). - ❓
Is there a kitchen facility at the villa?
The villa offers a full kitchen featuring a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware. - ❓
Is it allowed to bring pets to Loft Confortavel E Elegante Com Quarto Fechado villa?
You can stay at Loft Confortavel E Elegante Com Quarto Fechado villa with your pet. - ❓
Is a hot tub provided at Loft Confortavel E Elegante Com Quarto Fechado villa?
Yes, a public hot tub awaits guests at Loft Confortavel E Elegante Com Quarto Fechado villa for their relaxation. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at Loft Confortavel E Elegante Com Quarto Fechado villa?
Guests staying at Loft Confortavel E Elegante Com Quarto Fechado villa can easily access Campo Grande Eldorado Shopping Mall and Square Radio Club or Republic Square, located just 0.8 km from the property and 2.3 km away respectively.